第4回近代3種大会野幌in野幌
2016-07-10
近代2種 | |||||||||||
◆男子:
小学生Aの部 |
|||||||||||
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏 名 | 性別 | 所属 | 学年 | コンバインド競技 | |||||
タイム | 順位 | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | 河津匠 | 男 | TONDEN.RC | 小3 | 6 | 分 | 18 | 秒 | 1 | |
2 | 13 | 斉藤 吏玖 | 男 | 手稲東小 | 小3 | 8 | 分 | 45 | 秒 | 2 | |
◆男子:小学生Bの部 | |||||||||||
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏 名 | 性別 | 所属 | 学年 | コンバインド競技 | |||||
タイム | 順位 | ||||||||||
1 | 25 | 千田 緯和 | 男 | 常盤小 | 小4 | 7 | 分 | 26 | 秒 | 1 | |
◆女子:小学生Aの部 | |||||||||||
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏 名 | 性別 | 所属 | 学年 | コンバインド競技 | |||||
タイム | 順位 | ||||||||||
1 | 26 | 千田 蒼乃 | 女 | 常盤小 | 小1 | 9 | 分 | 36 | 秒 | 1 | |
◆男子:中学生の部 | |||||||||||
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏 名 | 性別 | 所属 | 学年 | コンバインド競技 | |||||
タイム | 順位 | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | 河津航 | 男 | TONDEN.RC | 中1 | 4 | 分 | 57 | 秒 | 1 | |
2 | 9 | 小寺 恭平 | 男 | SPAA | 中1 | 5 | 分 | 4 | 秒 | 2 | |
◆女子:中学生の部 | |||||||||||
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏 名 | 性別 | 所属 | 学年 | コンバインド競技 | |||||
タイム | 順位 | ||||||||||
1 | 34 | 松岡紅杏 | 女 | 北海道TID | 中1 | 4 | 分 | 59 | 秒 | 1 | |
2 | 35 | 松岡実優 | 女 | 北海道TID | 中3 | 5 | 分 | 6 | 秒 | 2 | |
◆男子:一般の部 | |||||||||||
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏 名 | 性別 | 所属 | 学年 | コンバインド競技 | |||||
タイム | 順位 | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | 奥田巧大 | 男 | 7偵 | 4 | 分 | 47 | 秒 | 1 |
近代3種 | ||||||||||||||||||||
◆男子:小学生Bの部 | ||||||||||||||||||||
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏 名 | 性別 | 所属 | 学年 | 水泳競技 | コンバインド | 3種目 総合 | ||||||||||||
タイム | 順位 | タイム | 順位 | タイム | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 23 | 田村飛空 | 男 | 根室SC | 小6 | 1 | 分 | 21 | 秒 | 1 | 6 | 分 | 5 | 秒 | 1 | 7 | 分 | 26 | 秒 | |
2 | 19 | 髙野達也 | 男 | もみじの森小 | 小6 | 1 | 分 | 23 | 秒 | 2 | 6 | 分 | 41 | 秒 | 2 | 8 | 分 | 4 | 秒 | |
◆女子:小学生Bの部 | ||||||||||||||||||||
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏 名 | 性別 | 所属 | 学年 | 水泳競技 | コンバインド | 3種目 総合 | ||||||||||||
タイム | 順位 | タイム | 順位 | タイム | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 28 | 長原琶湖 | 女 | 小5 | 分 | 秒 | DNS | 6 | 分 | 37 | 秒 | 1 | 6 | 分 | 37 | 秒 | ||||
◆男子:中学生の部 | ||||||||||||||||||||
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏 名 | 性別 | 所属 | 学年 | 水泳競技 | コンバインド | 3種目 総合 | ||||||||||||
タイム | 順位 | タイム | 順位 | タイム | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | 後藤瞬良 | 男 | 札幌開成中 | 中2 | 1 | 分 | 37 | 秒 | 3 | 4 | 分 | 58 | 秒 | 1 | 6 | 分 | 35 | 秒 | |
2 | 30 | 中谷研斗 | 男 | 平岡中央中 | 中2 | 1 | 分 | 34 | 秒 | 2 | 5 | 分 | 39 | 秒 | 2 | 7 | 分 | 13 | 秒 | |
3 | 2 | 上田千春 | 男 | 西岡北中 | 中2 | 1 | 分 | 12 | 秒 | 1 | 6 | 分 | 18 | 秒 | 3 | 7 | 分 | 30 | 秒 | |
◆女子:中学生の部 | ||||||||||||||||||||
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏 名 | 性別 | 所属 | 学年 | 水泳競技 | コンバインド | 3種目 総合 | ||||||||||||
タイム | 順位 | タイム | 順位 | タイム | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 32 | 浜屋玲奈 | 女 | 根室SC | 中1 | 1 | 分 | 10 | 秒 | 8 | 4 | 分 | 33 | 秒 | 1 | 5 | 分 | 43 | 秒 | |
◆男子:一般の部 | ||||||||||||||||||||
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏 名 | 性別 | 所属 | 学年 | 水泳競技 | コンバインド | 3種目 総合 | ||||||||||||
タイム | 順位 | タイム | 順位 | タイム | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 36 | 三輪 俊太 | 男 | コナミ新札幌 | 1 | 分 | 14 | 秒 | 4 | 分 | 31 | 秒 | 5 | 分 | 45 | 秒 | ||||
2 | 17 | 田井誠 | 男 | 埼玉陸協 | 1 | 分 | 19 | 秒 | 4 | 分 | 40 | 秒 | 5 | 分 | 59 | 秒 | ||||
3 | 38 | 吉川裕介 | 男 | 北千歳medic | 1 | 分 | 45 | 秒 | 4 | 分 | 46 | 秒 | 6 | 分 | 31 | 秒 | ||||
4 | 27 | 中静 一棋 | 男 | 1 | 分 | 28 | 秒 | 5 | 分 | 10 | 秒 | 6 | 分 | 38 | 秒 | |||||
5 | 6 | 河津勝 | 男 | 1 | 分 | 15 | 秒 | 5 | 分 | 28 | 秒 | 6 | 分 | 43 | 秒 | |||||
6 | 29 | 長原 芳二 | 男 | 2 | 分 | 57 | 秒 | 5 | 分 | 31 | 秒 | 7 | 分 | 28 | 秒 | |||||
7 | 33 | 藤井 俊志 | 男 | 1 | 分 | 23 | 秒 | 6 | 分 | 17 | 秒 | 7 | 分 | 40 | 秒 | |||||
8 | 37 | 栁谷 章弘 | 男 | 1 | 分 | 44 | 秒 | 6 | 分 | 35 | 秒 | 8 | 分 | 19 | 秒 | |||||
9 | 1 | 天野宗夫 | 男 | 2 | 分 | 36 | 秒 | 9 | 分 | 47 | 秒 | 12 | 分 | 23 | 秒 | |||||
◆女子:一般の部 | ||||||||||||||||||||
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏 名 | 性別 | 所属 | 学年 | 水泳競技 | コンバインド | 3種目 総合 | ||||||||||||
タイム | 順位 | タイム | 順位 | タイム | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 16 | 菅原美香 | 女 | 根室SC | 1 | 分 | 10 | 秒 | 1 | 4 | 分 | 29 | 秒 | 1 | 5 | 分 | 39 | 秒 | ||
2 | 4 | 加藤 唯 | 女 | 北海道大学 | 1 | 分 | 11 | 秒 | 2 | 6 | 分 | 7 | 秒 | 2 | 7 | 分 | 18 | 秒 | ||
3 | 24 | 田村祐子 | 女 | コナミ新札幌 | 1 | 分 | 26 | 秒 | 4 | 6 | 分 | 17 | 秒 | 3 | 7 | 分 | 43 | 秒 | ||
4 | 21 | 髙野ゆう子 | 女 | 1 | 分 | 25 | 秒 | 3 | 6 | 分 | 33 | 秒 | 5 | 7 | 分 | 58 | 秒 | |||
5 | 22 | 髙橋恵理子 | 女 | 1 | 分 | 29 | 秒 | 5 | 6 | 分 | 50 | 秒 | 6 | 8 | 分 | 19 | 秒 | |||
6 | 31 | 服部文香 | 女 | 2 | 分 | 15 | 秒 | 10 | 6 | 分 | 26 | 秒 | 4 | 8 | 分 | 41 | 秒 | |||
7 | 18 | 高田 利恵 | 女 | 1 | 分 | 36 | 秒 | 6 | 7 | 分 | 31 | 秒 | 7 | 9 | 分 | 7 | 秒 | |||
8 | 11 | 小松 恵 | 女 | 1 | 分 | 52 | 秒 | 8 | 8 | 分 | 3 | 秒 | 8 | 9 | 分 | 55 | 秒 | |||
9 | 15 | 末永和枝 | 女 | 1 | 分 | 51 | 秒 | 7 | 8 | 分 | 16 | 秒 | 9 | 10 | 分 | 7 | 秒 | |||
10 | 12 | 斉藤 ゆみ | 女 | 2 | 分 | 4 | 秒 | 9 | 8 | 分 | 47 | 秒 | 10 | 10 | 分 | 51 | 秒 |