第9回近代3種大会in木曽
2016-06-19
2種の部
◆男子:小学生Bの部 | |||||||||
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | コンバインド競技 | ||||
1 | 22 | 勝野 光輝 | 大桑小 | 小6 | 5分56秒 | ||||
2 | 23 | 大畑 竣平 | 大桑小 | 小5 | 6分28秒 | ||||
◆女子:小学生Bの部 | |||||||||
1 | 25 | 栗山 美玖 | 大桑小 | 小5 | 5分30秒 | ||||
2 | 24 | 西尾 葵 | 大桑小 | 小5 | 6分18秒 | ||||
3 | 29 | 平尾 悠夏 | 大桑小 | 小4 | 6分33秒 | ||||
4 | 26 | 森畑 莉梨 | 大桑小 | 小5 | 6分49秒 | ||||
5 | 28 | 原田 蒼伊 | 大桑小 | 小4 | 7分25秒 | ||||
6 | 27 | 登玉 詩葉 | 大桑小 | 小5 | 7分48秒 | ||||
7 | 30 | 羽根田 晴香 | 大桑小 | 小4 | 7分58秒 | ||||
◆男子:小学生Aの部 | |||||||||
1 | 37 | 藤山 堅友 | 大桑小 | 小3 | 6分2秒 | ||||
2 | 36 | 小瀬木 颯 | 大桑小 | 小3 | 6分20秒 | ||||
3 | 38 | 西 陽太 | 大桑小 | 小3 | 6分42秒 | ||||
4 | 40 | 平田 哲 | 大桑小 | 小2 | 6分56秒 | ||||
5 | 32 | 大谷 賢一朗 | 桐朋小 | 小3 | 8分2秒 | ||||
6 | 33 | 勝野 朋輝 | 大桑小 | 小3 | 8分17秒 | ||||
7 | 31 | 羽根田 准一 | 大桑小 | 小3 | 8分54秒 | ||||
◆女子:小学生Aの部 | |||||||||
1 | 35 | 高沢 真世 | 福島小 | 小3 | 7分29秒 | ||||
2 | 34 | 瀬脇 凛奈 | 大桑小 | 小3 | 7分58秒 |
3種の部
◆男子:高校生の部(オープン参加) | |||||||||||||||||
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏 名 | 所属 | 学年 | 水泳競技 | コンバインド | 3種目 総合 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 大谷 航太郎 | 秀明高 | 高1 | 2分10秒27 | 5分26秒 | 7分36秒 | ||||||||||
◆女子:中学生の部 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | 根津 円 | 女鳥羽中 | 中1 | 1分19秒71 | 3分35秒 | 4分54秒 | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | 常盤井 愛香 | 大桑中 | 中1 | 1分52秒63 | 5分43秒 | 7分35秒 | ||||||||||
3 | 2 | 小瀬木 三夢 | 大桑中 | 中3 | DNS | 6分0秒 | 6 | ||||||||||
4 | 3 | 藤懸 ひより | 大桑中 | 中3 | DNS | 6分0秒 | 6 | ||||||||||
◆男子:小学生Bの部 | |||||||||||||||||
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏 名 | 所属 | 学年 | 水泳競技 | コンバインド | 3種目 総合 | ||||||||||
タイム | タイム | タイム | |||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | 小瀬木 悠馬 | 大桑小 | 小6 | 1分39秒21 | 4分25秒 | 6分4秒 | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | 篠原 大輝 | 大桑小 | 小6 | 2分26秒96 | 3分59秒 | 6分25秒 | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | 高杉 祐汰 | 大桑小 | 小6 | 1分53秒48 | 4分37秒 | 6分30秒 | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | 常盤井 楓矢 | 大桑小 | 小5 | 2分0秒64 | 4分58秒 | 6分58秒 | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | 松谷 龍平 | 大桑小 | 小4 | 2分6秒73 | 6分59秒 | 9分5秒 | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | 橋詰 翔 | 大桑小 | 小5 | 2分22秒76 | 6分51秒 | 9分13秒 | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | 松谷 遥平 | 大桑小 | 小5 | 2分17秒70 | 8分57秒 | 11分14秒 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | 西尾 俊哉 | 大桑小 | 小6 | 1分44秒67 | DNS | |||||||||||
◆女子:小学生Bの部 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 13 | 原田 乃瑛 | 矢田中 | 小6 | 1分15秒31 | 4分20秒 | 5分35秒 | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | 大畑 沙椰 | 大桑小 | 小6 | 2分24秒27 | 4分24秒 | 6分48秒 | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | 藤懸 真帆 | 大桑小 | 小6 | 1分56秒79 | 5分0秒 | 6分56秒 | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | 桶野 凛 | 大桑小 | 小4 | 2分9秒29 | 5分9秒 | 7分18秒 | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | 金子 莉梨 | 大桑小 | 小4 | 2分9秒83 | 6分23秒 | 8分32秒 |
◆ファミリーの部 | |||||||||
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | コンバインド競技 | ||||
1 | 3-1 | 柴山慧士朗 | 大桑小 | 小2 | 2分56秒 | ||||
2 | 5-1 | 平田 瞬 | 大桑保育園 | 年長 | 3分6秒 | ||||
3 | 1-1 | 金子 侑右 | 大桑小 | 小2 | 3分9秒 | ||||
4 | 7-1 | 高沢 晃平 | 木曽幼稚園 | 年長 | 3分15秒 | ||||
5 | 4-1 | 原 百花 | 福島小 | 小2 | 3分28秒 | ||||
6 | 6-1 | 瀬脇 青馬 | 大桑保育園 | 年長 | 3分33秒 |